18 мая 2017

Списки приемных прослушиваний на 23, 24, 25, 26 мая.

             

 


                      ХОРОВОЕ ПЕНИЕ

 

                 23 мая 2017 г. 11 часов


1.                   

Автонов Марк Валерьевич

2.                   

Антохина Маргарита Алексеевна

3.                   

Антохин Даниил Алексеевич

4.                   

Васильева Варвара Евгеньевна

5.                   

Виноградова Ольга Александровна

6.                   

Гололобов Тимофей Александрович

7.                   

Дукова Дарья Вячеславовна

8.                   

Ерофеев Вячеслав Дмитриевич

9.                   

Жучкова Анастасия Артемовна

10.               

Ильина Виктория Игоревна

11.               

Кащеева Елизавета Павловна

12.               

Ковбасник Антонина Ильинична

13.               

Лепеха Михайлина Михайловна

14.               

Лунькова Екатерина Александровна

15.               

Максимов Ингвар Антонович

 

                    23 мая 2017 г. 12 часов

1.       

Мясникова Таисия Антоновна

2.                   

Нефедова Наталья Борисовна

3.                   

Олейникова Анна Сергеевна

4.                   

Потапова Вера Дмитриевна

5.                   

Ромашко Алиса Александровна

6.                   

Рындина Марина Романовна

7.                   

Самаркина Анфиса Алексеевна

8.                   

Семенова Маруся Максимовна

9.                   

Симонова Варвара Сергеевна

10.               

Симонян Сюзанна Сержиковна

11.               

Скрыльникова Аксинья Вячеславовна

12.               

Сорокина Юлия Сергеевна

13.               

Шангараева Алина Радиковна

14.               

Эшметова Амалия Лутфидиновна

15.               

Яковлев Тихон Сергеевич

16.               

Яковлева Анастасия Александровна

    


                      ФОРТЕПИАНО

              23 мая 2017 г. 13 часов

1.     

Алексеева Диана Алексеевна

2.     

Бучавая Ева Валерьевна

3.     

Высоцкая Алёна Мирославовна + орган

4.     

Граур Алиса Кимовна

5.     

Дожидаев Тимофей Сергеевич

6.     

Дьячкова Дарья Петровна

7.     

Иванов Петр Гордонович

8.     

Казюлина Кристина Никитична

9.     

Конышева Марина Никитовна

10.

Королькевич Сарра Михайловна

11.

Красильникова Алиса Андреевна

12.

Леонтьева Яна Андреевна

13.

Мартынович Виталий Александрович

14.

Медведев Константин Алексеевич

      


               23 мая 2017 г. 15 часов

1.     

Миронова Вероника Алексеевна

2.     

Монахова Илона Андреевна

3.     

Морозов Николай Андреевич

4.     

Мурахтанова Мария Дмитриевна

5.     

Новиков Ярослав Станиславович

6.     

Павлюк Надия Михайловна

7.     

Падо Василий Андреевич

8.     

Редкозубов Алексей Георгиевич

9.     

Семичастнов Тихон Владиславович

10.

Татузова Александра Алексеевна

11.

Тихонова Арина Михайловна

12.

Ткач Михаил Степанович

13.

Трубихова Варвара Дмитриевна

14.

Храмов-Шарковский Матвей Павлович

15.

Шанурина Анастасия Максимовна

  

 

          СТРУННО-СМЫЧКОВЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ


                              24 мая 11часов


1.     

Ашурова Самира Баходировна

Скрипка 5лет.

2.     

Булгаков Алексей Валерьевич

Скрипка 5лет.

3.     

Высоцкая Алёна Мирославовна

Арфа

4.     

Ковбасник Антонина Ильинична

Скрипка

Виолончель

5.     

Нефедова Василиса Дмитриевна

Скрипка

6.     

Любчак Лилия Николаевна

Арфа

Скрипка

7.     

Остапович Наталья Андреевна

Скрипка 5лет.

Виолончель 5л

8.     

Прохорова Арина Михайловна

Арфа

9.     

Рагулина Алина Александровна

Скрипка

10.

Семенова Маруся Максимовна

Скрипка

11.

Терентьев Иван Васильевич

Скрипка

 

 

                     ДУХОВЫЕ И УДАРНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ

                                        25 мая 12 часов


1.     

Акопян Михаил Сергеевич

Кларнет

2.     

Васильева Варвара Евгеньевна

Флейта

3.     

Володина Анна Алексеевна

Флейта

4.     

Ворсуляк Вероника Борисовна

Ударные инструменты

5.     

Герасименко Артём Николаевич

Труба

6.     

Дубинина Анна Владимировна

Флейта

7.     

Ерофеев Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Ударные инструменты

8.     

Кащеева Елизавета Павловна

Флейта

9.     

Ковтунова София Петровна

Флейта

10.

Курганов Александр Ильич

Саксофон

11.

Лунькова Екатерина Александровна

Саксофон

12.

Медведев Константин Алексеевич

Ударные инструменты

13.

Олейникова Вероника Сергеевна

Флейта 5 лет

 


                                       25 мая 13 часов


1.     

Охотников Виктор Александрович

Саксофон, труба, флейта

2.     

Петушков Фёдор Михайлович

Саксофон

3.     

Потапова Вера Дмитриевна

Флейта

Кларнет

Саксофон

4.     

Самаркина Анфиса Алексеевна

Флейта

5.     

Скрыльникова Аксинья Вячеславовна

Флейта

6.     

Сливков Максим Александрович

Флейта

7.     

Смачная Божена Аскольдовна

Флейта 5 лет.

8.     

Тарасов Даниил Германович

Саксофон

9.     

Толегенов Марк Маратович

Кларнет

10.

Хлыбов Артемий Алексеевич

Кларнет 5 лет.

11.

Чечуй Николай Александрович

Кларнет

 



                          НАРОДНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ


                                      26 мая 12 часов


1.     

Агапова Евдокия Васильевна

Домра

2.     

Акопян Михаил Сергеевич

Балалайка

3.     

Аникеев Георгий Юрьевич

Гитара 5лет.

4.     

Артюшихин Антон Денисович

Баян

5.     

Базуев Иван Сергеевич

Гитара

6.     

Баландин Стефан Константинович

Гитара 5лет.

Баян 5 лет.

7.     

Бондаренко Мария Эдуардовна

Гусли звончатые

8.     

Генаш Дмитрий Русланович

Баян 5 л.

9.     

Генаш Николай Русланович

Домра

10.

Герасименко Антон Николаевич

Гитара

11.

Герасимова Екатерина Михайловна

Гитара

12.

Ерофеев Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Аккордеон

Баян

13.

Зиновьев Елисей Денисович

Бас-гитара Гитара

14.

Иванова Виктория Владимировна

Гитара

15.

Ковбасник Антонина Ильинична

Аккордеон

Балалайка

   

 

                          НАРОДНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ

 

                                    26 мая 13 часов


1.     

Любчак Лилия Николаевна

Гусли звончатые

2.     

Медведев Константин Алексеевич

Гитара

Баян

3.     

Мельникова Анастасия Александровна

Гитара 5лет

4.     

Николаева Софья Витальевна

Баян

Бас-гитара

5.     

Остапович Наталья Андреевна

Балалайка5лет.

6.     

Саакян Пашик Севакович

Гитара

7.     

Симонова Кристина Вадимовна

Гитара 5лет.

8.     

Симонова Варвара Сергеевна

Аккордеон

9.     

Скрипченко Александр Валерьевич

Гитара

10.

Скрипченко Василий Валерьевич

Гитара

11.

Скрыльникова Аксинья Вячеславовна

Домра

12.

Султанов Кирилл Игоревич

Гитара

13.

Толегенов Марк Маратович

Гитара

14.

Храмов-Шарковский Матвей Павлович

Аккордеон Баян